Pièce de rechange LPF-05-1550-9/125-S-9-50-5AS-60-LCA-1-0.5-SP OZ Optics

sur demande

Nous fournissons la pièce de rechange originale LPF-05-1550-9/125-S-9-50-5AS-60-LCA-1-0.5-SP de OZ Optics dans le monde entier et nous nous réjouissons de votre demande.

Demande de pièces détachées gratuites

  • Garantie de réponse
  • gratuit & sans engagement
  • Examen par un expert

Informations sur la pièce de rechange LPF-05-1550-9/125-S-9-50-5AS-60-LCA-1-0.5-SP

for 1550 nm with an f=5 mm aspheric lens in a 2.5 mm OD housing with nominal 60dB return loss, with a 0.5 meter long, 0.9 mm OD jacketed, 9/125 um single mode fiber, terminated with an LC/APC connector. The predicted spot size will be about 95um at a working distance of about 50mm. SP: Vent hole sealed. Heat shrink tubing only on the focuser side housing instead of standard strain relief boot. Manufacturer: OZ Optics

Marque / Fabricant OZ Optics
Numéro d'article LPF-05-1550-9/125-S-9-50-5AS-60-LCA-1-0.5-SP
Description Pigtail style focuser
KCCO Numéro d'article 10071881
+49 (0)511 89 88 09 0
Demande